Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Northern Valley - Old Ta 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys> Boys 3rd Game Northern Valley   WB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys 4th Game Northern Valley   WB 
Northern Valley - Pondsi 5:40p 6:45p  >Boys> Boys 5th Game Northern Valley The field is not playable at Pond Side Park  WB 
Old Tappan, NVOT-Old Tappan HS Turf 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys> Boys 8th Game Old Tappan   WB 
Oradell, DPAC North 6:15p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls 3/4 Game Ridgewood orange squads Blue/Green  KL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls> Girls 5/6 Game Ridgewood Red   JP 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls> Girls 7/8 Game Ridgewood orange   JP 
Oradell, DPAC South 7:00p 8:15p  TBD Practice Boys 4   SVP 
8:15p 9:30p  >Boys> Boys 7th Practice    WB 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Northern Valley - Pondsi 5:45p 6:45p  >Boys> Boys 6th Game Northern Valley   WB 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wayne Valley HS Turf 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> Valkyries 7/8 Game    SVP 
Oradell, DPAC North 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys 3rd Game franklin lakes   WB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys 5th Game franklin lakes   WB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls> Girls 5/6 Practice    SI 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys 7th Game franklin lakes   WB 
Oradell, DPAC South 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys 4th Game Franklin Lakes - A   WB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys 6th Game Franklin Lakes   WB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys 8th Game Franklin Lakes - A   WB 
Ramsey, Hubbard School 6:15p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls 3/4 Game  squads Red/Yellow  KL 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ridgewood HS Stadium fie 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> Valkyries 7/8 Game    SVP 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands/Crestwood lake 2:00p 2:45p  >Girls> Girls 5/6 Game Highlands Black   VH 
N. Highlands HS Allendal 3:45p 4:45p  >Girls> Valkyries 7/8 Game  please note, this event has changed time from 4:30 to 3:45 pm.  SVP 
RDMS 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 5/6 Advanced Clinic Practice    SVP 
RDMS Big Field 4:00p 5:00p  >Boys> Boys Clinic 1st Grade Practice    SVP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls> Girls Clinic 1st grade Practice    SVP 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> Boys Clinic 2nd Grade Practice    SVP 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls> Girls Clinic 2nd grade Practice    SVP 
5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice Girls 5/6 Advanced Clinic    SVP 
Allendale, Highlands HS Allendale 2:00p 2:45p  >Girls> Girls 3/4 Game Highlands Black squads Green/Red  KL 
Oradell, DPAC North 4:00p 5:00p  >Boys> Boys 5th Game Ramsey   WB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> Boys 7th Game Ramsey   WB 
Oradell, DPAC South 4:00p 5:00p  >Boys> Boys 6th Game Ramsey   WB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> Boys 8th Game Ramsey   WB 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
RDHS TBD   TBD Tournament  BattleLax  JP 
TBD   TBD Tournament  BattleLax  JP 
TBD   >Girls> Girls 7/8 Tournament TBD BattleLax  JP 
TBD   >BattleLax>Girls 7th/8th (U15) w/goalie> River Dell Girls - 7/8 Tournament  BattleLax  JP 
TBD   >BattleLax>Girls 7th/8th (U15) w/goalie> River Dell Girls - 7/8 Tournament TBD BattleLax  JP 
TBD   >Oradell Recreation> OLL - Baseball Tournament Battle Lax   JP 
RDMS 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Practice Valkyries U15    
Oradell, DPAC North TBD   >Boys> Boys 3rd Tournament  BattleLax  WB 
TBD   >Boys> Boys 4th Tournament  BattleLax   WB